AFFILIATES
United Potterites Academy Role Play AnimeHouse

Magical Role Playing
October 05, 2022, 11:11:21 am
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

Login with username, password and session length
News: Welcome to Magical Role Playing! Please join the forum! Read the Forum Rules and post in our Attendance List. Thank you!
 
  Home   Forum   Help Search Arcade Gallery Staff List Calendar Members Login Register  

Happy Birthday!

Pages: [1]   Go Down
  Print  
Author Topic: Happy Birthday!  (Read 1059 times)
Karino
yawn?
Junior Enchantee
*
Offline Offline

Gender: Male
Posts: 269



View Profile
« on: July 07, 2009, 09:25:11 am »

Since I am unable to post in the notifications forum.....   And FEEF said you were 17 today....

Happy Birthday, Red!
Report Spam   Logged

This happens to be my character.

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter

RaistlinX
Administrator
Junior Enchantee
*
Offline Offline

Gender: Male
Posts: 242



View Profile
« Reply #1 on: July 07, 2009, 11:54:35 am »

OH SHI-

Happy Birthday RED!!!!!!
Your gift is building my statue :]
Report Spam   Logged

<brWhen The purest Evil meets the purest Good.

Red
Hellish
Global Moderator
Senior Enchantee
*
Offline Offline

Gender: Female
Posts: 606



View Profile
« Reply #2 on: July 07, 2009, 10:04:59 pm »

And FEEF said you were 17 today....
It's called lying lol

Thanks for the happy birthday wishes everyone =D It makes me feel all warm and fuzzy inside...

Raist gift=ftw
Report Spam   Logged
Karino
yawn?
Junior Enchantee
*
Offline Offline

Gender: Male
Posts: 269



View Profile
« Reply #3 on: July 07, 2009, 10:53:28 pm »

Well, then, how old are you today?
Warm and fuzzy?   OHSH--

*Karino has been disconnected*
Report Spam   Logged

This happens to be my character.
Naryar
Tyrant of Words
Global Moderator
Junior Enchantee
*
Offline Offline

Gender: Male
A.K.A: Akaath
Posts: 309

Hazardous Material


View Profile
« Reply #4 on: July 08, 2009, 02:37:16 am »

Happy birthday.

Aaaaand I don't say that often.
Report Spam   Logged

"Know your enemy and know yourself, and in a thousand battles you will have a thousand victories"
-Sun Tzu
Red
Hellish
Global Moderator
Senior Enchantee
*
Offline Offline

Gender: Female
Posts: 606



View Profile
« Reply #5 on: July 08, 2009, 03:00:45 pm »

Aaaaand I don't say that often.
I must be really special then...

Karino, this is the only website with my real age on it. I think I'm older than you. Smarter too from the looks of things...
Report Spam   Logged
Karino
yawn?
Junior Enchantee
*
Offline Offline

Gender: Male
Posts: 269



View Profile
« Reply #6 on: July 08, 2009, 08:03:21 pm »

I took an SAT and go OVER 400 on two of them, and 390 on the other.

And I was twelve.

But, what do you want for your E-Birthenday?
Report Spam   Logged

This happens to be my character.
Naryar
Tyrant of Words
Global Moderator
Junior Enchantee
*
Offline Offline

Gender: Male
A.K.A: Akaath
Posts: 309

Hazardous Material


View Profile
« Reply #7 on: July 09, 2009, 07:06:01 am »

Smarter too from the looks of things...

Clearly.
Report Spam   Logged

"Know your enemy and know yourself, and in a thousand battles you will have a thousand victories"
-Sun Tzu
_KitsuNe_
Administrator
Magical Enchantee
*
Offline Offline

Gender: Female
A.K.A: Kitsune Tanaka
Posts: 709



View Profile WWW
« Reply #8 on: July 16, 2009, 08:48:16 am »

Lol. Happy b-day Red xD
Report Spam   Logged
Acer
The Elite Ace Of Aces T0rp3d0Z Master
Administrator
Junior Enchantee
*
Offline Offline

Gender: Male
A.K.A: Acer
Posts: 232


The Elite Ace Of Aces Master


View Profile WWW
« Reply #9 on: August 29, 2018, 01:40:09 pm »

Happy Birthday to all the members celebrating their birthdays recently!
Report Spam   Logged

"The role playing can sometimes be magical. Focus on it so that you could taste the feel of magic and role playing, so have some fun with it!" - Acer.



^ Click On The "Image" Above For My L33test "Ace" Forum!


Pages: [1]   Go Up
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Bookmark this site! | Upgrade This Forum
SMF For Free - Create your own Forum

Powered by SMF | SMF © 2016, Simple Machines
Privacy Policy